March |
April |
||
Sat. Mar. 2 |
B1 Sandy Wucki |
Sat. Apr. 6 |
B1 Marylou Farakish |
Sat. Mar. 2 |
B1 Sue Reeck |
Sat. Apr. 6 |
B1 Diane McKeever |
Sun. Mar. 3 |
B1 Melissa Flanagan |
Sun. Apr. 7 |
B1 Kathy Adams |
Sun. Mar. 3 |
B1 Bea Grieco |
Sun. Apr. 7 |
B1 Kitty Nielubowski |
Sat. Mar. 9 |
B1 Mary Strauss |
Sat. Apr. 13 |
B1 Elaine DiGiovanni |
Sat. Mar. 9 |
B1 Lynn Alvarez |
Sat. Apr. 13 |
B1 Leo Morrell |
Sun. Mar. 10 |
B1 Melissa Flanagan |
Sun. Apr. 14 |
B1 Marth Mullennex |
Sun. Mar. 10 |
B1 Kitty Nielubowski |
Sun. Apr. 14 |
B1 Bea Grieco |
Sat. Mar. 16 |
B1 Anthony DiGiovanni |
Sat. Apr. 20 |
B1 Mary Strauss |
Sat. Mar. 16 |
B1 Althea Nagy |
Sat. Apr. 20 |
B1 Lynn Alvarez |
Sun. Mar. 17 |
B1 Mai Nguyen |
Sun. Apr. 21 |
B1 John Calkins |
Sun. Mar. 17 |
B1 Kitty Nielubowski B2 Deacon Harry B3 Priest B4 Bea Grieco C2 Martin Burtness C3 Joe Pandy |
Sun. Apr. 21 |
B1 Martin Burtness B2 Deacon Harry B3 Priest B4 Bea Grieco C2 Joe Pandy C3 Robert Paquette |
Sat. Mar. 23 3:00 PM |
B1 Shiela Mondo B2 Deacon Harry B3 Priest B4 Mary Strauss C2 Gary Howland C3 Karen Mattox |
Sat. Apr. 27 3:00 PM |
B1 Gary Howland B2 Sandy Wucki B3 Priest B4 Marylou Farakish C2 Shiela Mondo C3 Mary Strauss |
Sat. Mar. 23 4:30 PM |
B1 Elaine Trentecoste B2 Deacon Harry B3 Priest B4 Deborah Magliolo C2 Leo Morrell C3 Lynn Alvarez |
Sat. Apr. 27 4:30 PM |
B1 Susan Leary B2 Leo Morrell B3 Priest B4 Brenda Flynn C2 Kathy McEntee C3 Deborah Magliolo |
Sun. Mar. 24 8:30 AM |
B1 Tony Hopfinger B2 Deacon Harry B3 Priest B4 Joan Kovachs C2 Ron Balaze C3 Joyce Maples |
Sun. Apr. 28 8:30 AM |
B1 Tony Hopfinger B2 Deacon Harry B3 Priest B4 Martha Mullennex C2 Tom Hall C3 Mia Nguyen |
Sun. Mar. 24 10:30 AM |
B1 Bea Grieco B2 Deacon Harry B3 Priest B4 Robert Paquette C2 Martha Burtness C3 Pat Harris |
Sun. Apr. 28 10:30 AM |
B1 George Gaviria B2 Deacon Harry B3 Priest B4 Kitty Nielubowski C2 Pat Harris C3 Joe Pandy |
Holy Thursday |
B1 Leo Morrell B2 Deacon Harry B3 Priest B4 Darwin Reeck C2 Ron Balaze C3 John Calkins |
Good Friday March 29 3:00 PM |
B1 Tony Hopfinger B2 Deacon Harry B3 Priest B4 Gary Howland C2 Grace Schafer C3 Sandy Wucki |
Easter Vigil Sat., March 30 8:00 PM |
B1 Marylou Farakish B2 Deacon Harry B3 Priest B4 Lynn Alvarez C2 Sue Reeck C3 Karen Mattox |
Easter Sunday March 31 7:30 AM (Diagram will be posted at Tillotson Hall with directions) |
B2 Deacon Harry B3 Priest B4 Leo Morrell C2 Althea Nagy C3 Kathy McEntee C4 Terry Leary |
Easter Sunday March 31 8:30 AM |
B1 Grace Schafer B2 Deacon Harry B3 Priest B4 Tony Hopfinger C2 Mai Nguyen C3 Maureen Snyder |
Easter Sunday March 31 10:30 AM |
B1 Sandy Wucki B2 Deacon Harry B3 Priest B4 Robert Paquette C2 Joe Pandy C3 Shiela Mondo |
Easter Sunday March 31 12:00 Noon |
B1 Diane McKeever B2 Deacon Harry B3 Priest B4 Gary Howland C2 Elaine Trentecoste C3 Claire Call |